/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
/14 DA LI RADI
-
#
Klub
Odigrano
Bodovi
Pobede
Nerešeno
Poraz
Dati
primljeni
Razlika
-
1
FK ORANGE A
12
28
9
1
2
76
21
55
-
2
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
12
26
8
2
2
82
25
57
-
3
FK INTERNACIONAL A
12
25
8
1
3
43
18
25
-
4
FK AFS
12
20
6
2
4
41
26
15
-
5
FK SPEKTAR
12
17
5
2
5
45
37
8
-
6
FK INTERNACIONAL B
11
14
4
2
5
22
37
-15
-
7
FK ORANGE B
11
10
3
1
7
26
44
-18
-
8
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
11
10
3
1
7
20
61
-41
-
9
FK JEDINSTVO
11
0
0
0
11
5
91
-86
-
KOLO 1
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
1:13
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
KOLO 1
FK SPEKTAR
2:5
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
KOLO 1
FK INTERNACIONAL B
8:0
FK JEDINSTVO
-
KOLO 1
FK ORANGE B
0:5
FK AFS
-
KOLO 2
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
0:7
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
KOLO 2
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
12:0
FK INTERNACIONAL B
-
KOLO 2
FK SPEKTAR
5:1
FK AFS
-
KOLO 2
FK JEDINSTVO
1:11
FK ORANGE A
-
KOLO 3
FK INTERNACIONAL B
0:3
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
KOLO 3
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
0:9
FK AFS
-
KOLO 3
FK ORANGE A
6:3
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
KOLO 3
FK SPEKTAR
8:0
FK ORANGE B
-
KOLO 4
FK INTERNACIONAL B
0:4
FK AFS
-
KOLO 4
FK INTERNACIONAL A
1:3
FK ORANGE A
-
KOLO 4
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
4:2
FK ORANGE B
-
KOLO 4
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
15:0
FK JEDINSTVO
-
KOLO 5
FK ORANGE A
8:0
FK AFS
-
KOLO 5
FK INTERNACIONAL B
3:0
FK ORANGE B
-
KOLO 5
FK JEDINSTVO
0:11
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
KOLO 5
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
2:4
FK SPEKTAR
-
KOLO 6
FK ORANGE A
3:0
FK ORANGE B
-
KOLO 6
FK AFS
11:0
FK JEDINSTVO
-
KOLO 6
FK INTERNACIONAL B
2:5
FK SPEKTAR
-
KOLO 6
FK INTERNACIONAL A
2:4
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
KOLO 7
FK JEDINSTVO
0:8
FK ORANGE B
-
KOLO 7
FK ORANGE A
5:2
FK SPEKTAR
-
KOLO 7
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
6:2
FK AFS
-
KOLO 7
FK INTERNACIONAL B
4:1
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
-
KOLO 8
FK JEDINSTVO
0:9
FK SPEKTAR
-
KOLO 8
FK ORANGE B
2:9
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
KOLO 8
FK ORANGE A
15:0
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
-
KOLO 8
FK AFS
2:0
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
KOLO 9
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
9:5
FK SPEKTAR
-
KOLO 9
FK JEDINSTVO
1:3
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
-
KOLO 9
FK INTERNACIONAL A
6:2
FK ORANGE B
-
KOLO 9
FK ORANGE A
10:0
FK INTERNACIONAL B
-
1. playoff/out
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
3:4
FK ORANGE B
-
1. playoff/out
FK JEDINSTVO
0:3
FK INTERNACIONAL B
-
1. playoff/out
FK SPEKTAR
1:1
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
1. playoff/out
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
1:1
FK AFS
-
2. playoff/out
FK ORANGE B
2:2
FK INTERNACIONAL B
-
2. playoff/out
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
6:2
FK JEDINSTVO
-
2. playoff/out
FK SPEKTAR
0:1
FK AFS
-
2. playoff/out
FK INTERNACIONAL A
2:1
FK ORANGE A
-
3. playoff/out
FK INTERNACIONAL B
0:0
FK HAJDUK STAPAR
-
3. playoff/out
FK JEDINSTVO
1:6
FK ORANGE B
-
3. playoff/out
FK ORANGE A
3:3
FK AFS
-
3. playoff/out
FK SPEKTAR
2:2
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
4. playoff/out
FK ORANGE A
2:7
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
4. playoff/out
FK AFS
2:3
FK INTERNACIONAL A
-
5. playoff/out
FK INTERNACIONAL A
2:1
FK TSC B. TOPOLA
-
5. playoff/out
FK ORANGE A
9:2
FK SPEKTAR